ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 9η αγωνιστική
ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ – Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 2 – 5 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 70΄ Γκαϊταντζής, 85΄ Χριστοφορίδης / 25΄- 40΄ Πεχλιβανίδης, 55΄ Αντωλογλούδης, 65΄ Γρατζάκης, 90΄Μάνος
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Κεφαλάς – Παπαδόπουλος Ι. – Βογιατζής
ΠΡΩΤΗ – ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΡΟΪΑ 1 – 3 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 30΄ Αγγελακάς / 8΄ Στόϊλ Νικ., 60΄ Κωνσταντινίδης, 70΄ Παπαδόπουλος
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Χαψάς – Φραγκάκης – Βασίλογλου
ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ – ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ 2 – 0 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 48΄ Ιβαντζίκης, 60΄ Καλαϊτζίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Καρπουζέλης – Σάββας – Αναγννωστίδης
ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ – SERRES 1800 1 – 1 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 4΄ Σπύρου / 78΄ Πανίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Φράγκαλας – Αναστασιάδης – Μπάρκας
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ – ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ 2 – 1 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 75΄- 90΄ (πεν) Σένια / 42΄ Γκάλιος
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Σαφούρης – Κρυωνάς – Βογιατζή
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ – ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ 2 – 0 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 20΄ Μαλετσκάνοφ, 90+ Γέρμανλης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Δαουλτζής – Σώμης – Πούλιος Ι.
ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Θέση | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Α | ΒΑΘ. | Ν | Ι | Η | ΥΓ | ΚΓ | ΔΓ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 9 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 16 |
2 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 9 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 14 | 10 |
3 | ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 11 | 12 |
4 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ | 9 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
5 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
6 | ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
7 | SERRES 1800 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
8 | ΕΘΝ. ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
9 | ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΥ | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
10 | ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
11 | ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
12 | ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 9η αγωνιστική
ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ – ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ 2 – 1 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 60΄ Τορακίδης, 90΄ Τσαλής / 30΄ Κωνσταντινίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Δαουλτζής – Βογιατζής – Μαυρίδης
ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ – ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ 4 – 1 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 20΄- 88΄ Μπακάλης Μαρ., 55΄ Μεσιούρης, 67΄ Αθανασούλης / 70΄ Κουρμπανίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Απιδόπουλος – Γεωργίου – Παυλίδου
ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ – ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 0 – 8 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 5΄ Παππάς, 10΄- 55΄- 70΄ Μεσιούρης Αθν., 20΄ Χουρουζίδης, 25΄ Μαϊκόπουλος, 30΄ Καρυοφύλλης, 44΄ Μπούρας
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Φράγκαλας – Κουρουζίδης- Μαργαριτόπουλος
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ – ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 0 – 1 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 65΄ Κουρτογλου
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Σαφούρης – Πούλιος Ι. – Μπομπόγιας
ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ 2 – 0 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 4΄ Πάνου Σ., 38΄ Τρεντίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Παπαδόπουλος Χ. – Μαυρίδης. – Καραμανίδης Σ.
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Θέση | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Α | ΒΑΘ. | Ν | Ι | Η | ΥΓ | ΚΓ | ΔΓ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AKΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 8 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 20 |
2 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 27 |
3 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 12 | 21 |
4 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗΣ | 9 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 5 |
5 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 6 |
6 | ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
7 | ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 3 |
8 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
9 | ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
10 | ΠΑΟΤ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 36 | -22 |
11 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 38 | -36 |
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 9η αγωνιστική
ΝΕΑ ΖΙΧΝΗ – ΑΓΙΟ ΠΝΕΥΜΑ 1 – 2 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 20΄ Γκρέτσα / 70΄ Γκόγκας, 85΄ Αλιατίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Ευθυμιάδης – Βογιατζή – Αχιλλεύς
ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡ. 1 – 0 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 75΄ Κυριαζής
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μαγής – Κιοσσές – Μαδένης
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ – ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΣ 0 – 0 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μπάτσιος – Σάββας – Ζαχαρία
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ – ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018 1 – 3 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 85΄ Σπυρόπουλος / 5΄- 10΄ Τσίκαλας, 30΄ Χατζηστραβός
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Κεφαλάς – Ζαχαρία – Μαγής
ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ – ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΣ 2 – 4 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 40΄ Νένος , 80΄ Λουφάς / 10΄ Μακρής, 30΄ Γενμενετζής, 33΄- 70΄ Τάφα Εντ.
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Παγωνάς – Μπεριντζής Σ. – Κιοσσές
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Θέση | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Α | ΒΑΘ. | Ν | Ι | Η | ΥΓ | ΚΓ | ΔΓ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΠΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ | 9 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 16 |
2 | ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ | 9 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 9 | 13 |
3 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ | 8 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 5 | 10 |
4 | ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ | 8 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
5 | ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 |
6 | ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
7 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
8 | ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
9 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
10 | ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
11 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 5η αγωνιστική
ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ 1 – 3 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 55΄ Τσιφτσίνης / 35΄ – 55΄ Χουρουζίδης, 50΄ Τσιμπνίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Καρασάββας – Καραμανίδης Ι.- Βουρλιάκης
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ 1928 – ΚΑΛΑ ΔΕΝΔΡΑ 1 – 3 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 90΄ 3 – 1 / 20΄- 40΄ Γουργούτης, 85΄ Παπαδόπουλος
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μπαντή – Δουλγέρης – Γαβριήλ
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ – ΣΤΡΥΜΟΝΙΚΟ 4- 1 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 43΄ Ντίνας, 58΄- 62΄ Τοπούζης , 88΄ Τσιούφας / 20΄ Παντελίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Αρχοντογιάννης – Κουρουζίδης – Χατζηαθανασίου
ΠΟΣ 2000 – ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 0 – 1 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 80΄ Πόργιαζης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Απιδόπουλος – Μπεριντζής Ε. – Φραγκάκης
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Θέση | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Α | ΒΑΘ. | Ν | Ι | Η | ΥΓ | ΚΓ | ΔΓ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 |
2 | ΠΟΣ 2000 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 11 |
3 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
4 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
5 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 6 |
6 | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
7 | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
8 | ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΣΤΡΥΜΟΝΙΚΟΥ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 21 | -16 |
9 | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 5η αγωνιστική
ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ – ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΙ 2 – 2 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 40΄ Πίτος, 90΄ Πιπίνης / 10΄ Δοφούδης, 35΄ Σκαπής
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Παπαδόπουλος Χ. – Καπρινιώτης – Ντεμάϊ
ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗ – ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑ 1 – 1 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 47΄ Καραμβαλάσης / 55΄ Μπίσι Εντ.
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Καρπουζέλης -Αρχοντογιάννης – Σαββάτης
ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ – ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ/ΜΑΚΕΔ/ΚΟΣ 8 – 3 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 10΄ – 17΄- 65΄- 72΄ Χατηιορδανίδης, 25΄ Γιαριτζίδης, 30΄- 35΄ Γεωργιάδης, 48΄ Παπαδόπουλος / 50΄ Ακριτίδης, 55΄ Παπανδρέου, 60΄ Βασάκης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Γαβριήλ – Σαββάτης – Βουρλιάκης
ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΟΙ – ΨΥΧΙΚΟ 0 – 3 **
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 20΄- 80΄ Μετούσι, 42΄ Φουτσιτζής
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μπάτσιος – Ντούγιας – Μαρλά
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Θέση | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Α | ΒΑΘ. | Ν | Ι | Η | ΥΓ | ΚΓ | ΔΓ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 |
2 | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 16 |
3 | ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
4 | ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 |
5 | ΑΓΩΝ ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑΣ | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
6 | ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
7 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
8 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 | -12 |
9 | ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ | 4 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 21 | -18 |