ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 7η αγωνιστική
ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ – SERRES 1800 2 – 0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 40΄- 60΄ Γκαϊταντζής
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Σαφούρης – Σάββας – Παγωνάς
Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ – ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΡΟΪΑ 2 – 1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 15΄ Αγγος, 55΄ Μπομπότας / 52΄ Ντεκόκο
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μπάτσιος – Καμπαρντίνας – Βακουφτσής
ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ – ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ 2 – 1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 35΄ (πεν) Καρασαββίδης, 65΄ Χαρίσης / 42΄ (αυτ) Χαρίσης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Χαψάς – Μπομπόγιας – Μπάρκας Στ.
ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ – ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ 1 – 2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 90΄+ Πρασιάδης / 30΄ Ζιγκερίδης, 45΄ Σιδηρόπουλος
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Σαφούρης – Βακουφτσής – Χολάνης
ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ – ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 1 – 4
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 54΄ Βεντούζης / 8΄- 60΄ Αβράμης, 85΄ Λεωνίδας, 90΄+ Μαλετσκάνοφ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Δαουλτζής – Σώμης – Δουλγέρης
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ – ΠΡΩΤΗ 3 – 1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 38΄ Βουδουρίδης, 40΄ Σιψής, 90+ Σένια / 24΄ (πεν) Αγγελακάς
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Καρπουζέλης – Βασίλογλου – Μαυρίδης
ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Θέση | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Α | ΒΑΘ. | Ν | Ι | Η | ΥΓ | ΚΓ | ΔΓ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 15 |
2 | ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 14 |
3 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 10 | 9 |
4 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
5 | ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 5 |
6 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
7 | ΕΘΝ. ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
8 | ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
9 | ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΥ | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
10 | SERRES 1800 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
11 | ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
12 | ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 7η αγωνιστική
ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ – ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ 7 – 1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 17΄-22΄- 44΄- 60΄ Τορακίδης, 20΄ Τσαλής, 52΄- 64΄ Σαμαρτζίεφ / 40΄ Ζαγγελίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Δαουλτζής – Αχιλλεύς – Κουρουζίδης
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ – ΝΕΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙ 1 – 4
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 20΄ Αγαπίδης / 18΄ Ζιάγκας, 55΄- 85΄ Κουρμπανίδης, 75΄ Αραμπατζής
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Καρασάββας – Μαργαριτόπουλος – Αναστασίου
ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ – ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ 6 – 0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 10΄ Χαριζανάκης, 18΄ Μάριος, 30΄ Αθανασούδης, 34 Γιαντσίδης, 55΄ Μηντσιόκης, 85΄ Τουρνάς
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Φραγκάκης – Ντεμάϊ – Αναγνωστίδης
ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ – ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ 2 – 1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 75΄ Βακάλοφ, 90΄ Αραμπατζίδης / 82΄ Μαϊκόπουλος
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Τζουμαλάκης – Παγωνάς – Παυλίδου
ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ – ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ 0 – 1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 85΄ Σαχπαζίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μαγής – Παπαδόπουλος Ι. – Βουρλιάκης
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Θέση | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Α | ΒΑΘ. | Ν | Ι | Η | ΥΓ | ΚΓ | ΔΓ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 19 |
2 | AKΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 18 |
3 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 16 |
4 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 7 |
5 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗΣ | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 16 | -1 |
6 | ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
7 | ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 1 |
8 | ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
9 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
10 | ΠΑΟΤ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 30 | -16 |
11 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 27 | -26 |
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 7η αγωνιστική
ΝΕΑ ΖΙΧΝΗ – ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙ 4 – 1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 53΄Τόσκα, 56΄ Λιαούρης, 65΄ Γκρέτσα, 85΄ Χαραλαμπόπουλος / 88΄ Μηλάρης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Καρπουζέλης – Κιοσσές – Παυλίδου
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΣ 1 – 1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 43΄ Κίστα Ρ. / 50΄ Γκαρακλίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Τζουμαλάκης – Μαυρίδης – Μπάρκας Θ.
ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ – ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΣ 4 – 1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 42΄ Γιαννακόπουλος, 45΄ Γανίκας, 45+ Ατζιαμής, 80΄ Θεοδωρίδης Π. / 85΄ Θεοδωρίδης Ν.
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Φράγκαλας – Λεοντής – Γεωργίου
ΑΓΙΟ ΠΝΕΥΜΑ – ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018 2 – 0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 25΄ Στόϊκος, 70΄ Παπαντωνίου
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Κρυωνάς – Βασίλογλου – Μπεριντζής Ε.
ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 3 – 2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 78΄ Τσάτσος, 80΄ Κυριαζίδης, 90΄ Μοναστηρλί / 84΄ Ρούμπος, 90΄+ Σιψής
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Φράγκαλας – Μπάρμπας – Αρχοντογιάννης
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Θέση | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Α | ΒΑΘ. | Ν | Ι | Η | ΥΓ | ΚΓ | ΔΓ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 13 |
2 | ΠΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ | 7 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 13 |
3 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
4 | ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 9 |
5 | ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 4 |
6 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | 6 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
7 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
8 | ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
9 | ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
10 | ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 21 | -14 |
11 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 3η αγωνιστική
ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑ – ΣΤΡΥΜΟΝΙΚΟ 5 – 1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 20΄ Σιδηρόπουλος, 24΄- 30΄ Κιουπτσίδης, 45΄- 60΄ Τσιφτσίνης / 50΄ Παντελίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Παπαδόπουλος Χ. – Μπάρμπας – Καραμανίδης Σ.
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡ. 2 – 0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 40΄ Χουρουζίδης, 85΄ Μενεξής
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μπομπόγιας – Μαδένης – Ντούγιας
ΚΑΛΑ ΔΕΝΔΡΑ – ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ 1 – 0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 80΄ Μουσικάκης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Παπαδόπουλος Χρ. – Γεωργίου – Βογιατζής
ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡ. – ΠΟΣ 2000 0 – 8
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 4΄- 55΄ Καλουπτσής, 15΄- 35΄ Ηλιόπουλος, 55΄ Πασχαλίδης, 75΄ Γρεντσίδης, 84΄ Παχαδίρογλου
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Φραγκάκης – Αναστασίου – Μπεριντζής Στ.
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Θέση | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Α | ΒΑΘ. | Ν | Ι | Η | ΥΓ | ΚΓ | ΔΓ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
2 | ΕΛΠΙΣ ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΕΩΣ | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
3 | ΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑΣ | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
4 | ΟΙΝΟΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑΣ | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
5 | ΠΑΝΣΟΥΛΙΑΚΟΣ | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
6 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΠΤΑΜΥΛΩΝ | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
7 | ΑΓΩΝ ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑΣ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
8 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
9 | ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | -10 |
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 3η αγωνιστική
ΒΙΣΑΛΤΙΑΚΟΣ/ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ – ΟΙΝΟΥΣΑ 0 – 7
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Καραμανίδης – Σαπαρδάνης – Μαρλά
ΜΟΝΟΒΡΥΣΗ – ΝΕΟ ΣΟΥΛΙ 2 – 1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 25΄ Ράδος, 70΄ Καραμβαλάσης / 72΄ Πίτος
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Ευθυμιάδης – Μπεριντζής Στ. – Τσίκου
ΚΟΡΜΙΣΤΑ – ΜΑΥΡΟΘΑΛΑΣΣΑ 0 – 0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ:
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Γαβριήλ – Αναγνωστίδης – Σαββάτης
ΨΥΧΙΚΟ – ΣΚΟΥΤΑΡΙ 0 – 3
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 33΄- 35΄- 40΄ Νησιούδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μπαντή – Σάββας – Σαπαρδάνης
Β΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Θέση | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Α | ΒΑΘ. | Ν | Ι | Η | ΥΓ | ΚΓ | ΔΓ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΠΟΣ 2000 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 12 |
2 | ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΕΙΑΣ | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
3 | ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΩΝ ΔΕΝΔΡΩΝ | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
4 | ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗΣ | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
5 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
6 | ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΚΑΤΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
7 | Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑΣ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | -10 |
9 | ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΣΤΡΥΜΟΝΙΚΟΥ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16 | -14 |