ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 3η αγωνιστική
ΑΝΩ ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙ – ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟ 1 – 2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 50΄(πεν) Μπελίτος / 20΄ Μαλετσκάνοφ, 60΄ Πετρίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μπάτσιος – Αναστασιάδης – Καμπαρντίνας
ΑΝΩ ΠΟΡΡΟΪΑ – ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙ 2 – 4
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 25΄- 80΄ Παπαδόπουλος / 5΄- 55΄ Βουδουρίδης, 46΄ Σένια, 85΄ Θεοδωρίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Καρπουζέλης – Βακουφτσής – Παπαδόπουλος Ι.
ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΣ – ΠΡΩΤΗ 4 – 0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 50΄- 70΄ Κλαϊντι, 65΄ Σιδηρόπουλος , 75΄ Δάλας
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Τζουμαλάκης – Σάββας – Αχιλλεύς
ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑ – ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑ 2 – 1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 53΄- 90΄ Μαλαδάκης / 55΄Καδής
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Φωτιάδης – Δουλγέρης – Παυλίδου
SERRES 1800 – ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΣ 1 – 2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 68΄ Στεφάνογλου / 30΄ Βασιλειάδης Αντ, 65΄ Χατζηγεωργίου
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Φράγκαλας – Γεωργίου – Φραγκάκης
ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ – Α.Ε. ΧΡΥΣΟΥ 2 – 2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 30΄ Τσιακμάκης, 80΄ Τσιμπουργκενούδης / 10΄- 70΄ Αγγος
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Δαουλτζής – Κρυωνάς – Σώμης
ΕΠΙΛΕΚΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Θέση | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Α | ΒΑΘ. | Ν | Ι | Η | ΥΓ | ΚΓ | ΔΓ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΔΟΞΑ ΛΙΘΟΤΟΠΟΥ | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 |
2 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΔΗΡΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
3 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΜΜΟΥΔΙΑΣ | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
4 | ΕΘΝ. ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
5 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΧΕΙΜΑΡΡΟΥ | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
6 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
7 | ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΟΤΟΥΣΣΑΣ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
8 | ΑΡΗΣ ΠΡΩΤΗΣ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
9 | ΘΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ A.ΜΗΤΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
10 | SERRES 1800 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
11 | ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΥ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
12 | ΔΙΓΕΝΗΣ Α.ΠΟΡΡΟΪΩΝ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 3η αγωνιστική
ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗ – ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ 2 – 2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 50΄Τορακίδης, 60΄ Κυριαζίδης / 25΄ Κιουτσιούκης, 88΄ Γουναρίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Κεφαλάς – Μαυρίδης – Μπάρμπας
ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ – ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟ 5 – 0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 5΄- 55΄ Χουρουζίδης, 25΄- 35΄ Μπούρας, 40΄ Μαυρουδής
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Ευθυμιάδης – Αρχοντογιάννης – Κουρουζίδης
ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟ – ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙ 7 – 0
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 10΄ Ταχματζίδης, 20΄- 25΄- 60΄- 80΄ Παρίσης, 24΄ Σαββίδης, 35΄ Ζαφειρίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Απιδόπουλος – Βασίλογλου – Μπεριντζής Στ.
ΝΕΑ ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗ – ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙ 3 – 3
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 28΄- 88΄- 90΄ Πατραλέξης / 40΄ Κεχαγιόγλου , 44΄ Ζαράκης, 89΄ Μυρόβαλης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μαγής – Τσίκου – Σαββάτης
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΑ – ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗ 0 – 6
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 7΄ Λαντροβαλίεφ, 9΄ Καρασαββίδης, 15΄ Χόλτεβ, 20΄ Μουτεσίδης, 35΄ Κουθουρίδης, 70΄ Πανταζής
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Καρασάββας – Μαυρίδης – Κουρουζίδης
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ Α΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Θέση | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Α | ΒΑΘ. | Ν | Ι | Η | ΥΓ | ΚΓ | ΔΓ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 11 |
2 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΠΟΛΗΣ | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 11 |
3 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΚΙΝΗΣ | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 5 |
4 | AKΡΙΤΕΣ ΚΑΠΝΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 |
5 | ΝΙΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΣ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
6 | ΑΡΗΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΣΜΕΝΟΥ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
7 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ Ν.ΠΕΤΡΙΤΣΙΟΥ | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
8 | ΤΡΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΠΛΑΤΑΝΑΚΙΩΝ | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
9 | ΠΑΟΤ Ν.ΤΥΡΟΛΟΗΣ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
10 | ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΣΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
11 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | -11 |
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ 3η αγωνιστική
ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΣ – ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ 4 – 1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 10΄- 35΄ Γεμενετζής, 75΄ Τάφα Εντ., 85΄ Καμπουρίδης / 88΄ Τσακιρίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Μπαντή – Κιοσσές Κ. – Χατζηαθανασίου
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡ. – ΑΓΙΟ ΠΝΕΥΜΑ 1 – 5
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 60΄ Κίστα / 40΄(πεν) Τσίκος, 45΄ Γκόγκας, 86΄ Στόϊκος Π., 88΄ (αυτ)90+΄(αυτ)
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Τζουμαλάκης – Παγωνάς – Μαδένης
ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙ – ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑΣ 0 – 2
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 40΄ Ελευθεριάδης, 80΄ Σαμαρτζίδης
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Γκουγκούδης – Πούλιος Α. – Μπεριντζής Ε.
ΝΕΑ ΖΙΧΝΗ – ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑ 3 – 1
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 30΄ Τενεκετζής , 85΄ Τζουλαϊ, 88΄ Γκέρτσα / 40΄ Νένος
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Παπαδόπουλος Χρ. – Μπάρκας Θ. – Γαβριήλ
ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ – ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ 1 – 4
ΣΚΟΡΕΡ: 65΄ Τσιμπούκας / 10΄ Μοναστηρλί, 35΄- 50΄ Ζαχαριάδης, 90΄ Τσιάπος
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: Χαψάς – Βογιατζή – Σαπαρδάνης
ΑΝΩΤΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ Β΄ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Θέση | ΟΜΑΔΑ | Α | ΒΑΘ. | Ν | Ι | Η | ΥΓ | ΚΓ | ΔΓ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΝΑ | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
2 | ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Ν.ΖΙΧΝΗΣ | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
3 | ΠΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΟΣ | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 8 |
4 | ΕΜΜ. ΠΑΠΑΣ | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
5 | ΣΤΡΥΜΩΝ ΠΕΘΕΛΙΝΟΥ | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
6 | ΑΣΠΙΣ ΔΡΑΒΗΣΚΟΥ | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
7 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
8 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΤΟΠΙΟΥ | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
9 | ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑ 2018 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
10 | ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | -6 |
11 | ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΑΚΚΙΑΣ | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | -6 |